Président PLP

Président Section

Nb

Vainqueur D1

Vainqueur D2

2017

Jean Michel  FIRMIN

Sophie ROGER

24

Benjamin PARMENTIER

Pascal NEWSTEAD

2016

Jean Michel  FIRMIN

Sophie ROGER

26

Nicolas LOISEL

Frédéric LEROY

2015

Michel BLONDIN

Jean Michel  FIRMIN

24

Nicolas LOISEL

Joël PINCHO N

2014

Michel BLONDIN

Jean Michel  FIRMIN

22

Armand FASQUEL

Marc TILLIER

2013

Michel BLONDIN

Jean Michel  FIRMIN

26

Armand FASQUEL

Julien CUVILLIER

2012

Michel BLONDIN

Jean Michel  FIRMIN

31

Armand FASQUEL

Julien CUVILLIER

2011

Michel BLONDIN

Pascal NEWSTEAD

33

Patrick BLOND

Patrick ROGER

2010

Michel BLONDIN

Pascal NEWSTEAD

32

Nicolas LOISEL

Claude RIQUIER

2009

Michel BLONDIN

Pascal NEWSTEAD

36

Florian HAUTEBOUT

Christian BOUVET

2008

Michel CATTOUX

Pascal NEWSTEAD

37

Pascal NEWSTEAD

Michel BLONDIN

2007

Michel CATTOUX

Pascal NEWSTEAD

30

Pascal NEWSTEAD

Hervé DEVERITE

2006

Michel CATTOUX

Pascal NEWSTEAD

23

Pascal NEWSTEAD

Claude RIQUIER

2005

Michel CATTOUX

Bernard HEDIN

 

 

 

2004

Michel CATTOUX

Pascal NEWSTEAD

 

 

 

2003

Michel CATTOUX

Pascal NEWSTEAD

 

 

 

2002

Michel CATTOUX

Pascal NEWSTEAD

23

Nicolas LOISEL

Pas de D2

2001

Michel CATTOUX

Jean BUHANT

 

 

 

2000

Michel CATTOUX

Jean BUHANT

21

Nicolas LOISEL

Pas de D2

1999

Michel CATTOUX

Jean BUHANT

21

Jean Luc LOISEL

Philippe DECAMP

1998

Michel CATTOUX

Jean BUHANT

31

Nicolas LOISEL

Frédéric DUBOS

1997

Christian BOUVET

Michel CATTOUX

35

Pascal NEWSTEAD

Benoit FOURY

1996

Christian BOUVET

Roger ROUSSEL

30

Sébastien BERON

Michel CATTOUX

1995

Roger BOULART

Roger ROUSSEL

32

Pascal NEWSTEAD

Sébastien BERON

1994

Roger BOULART

Roger ROUSSEL

27

Jérôme VANGHELUWE

Jean LAGOGUEY

1993

Roger BOULART

Hervé DEVERITE

31

Joël VANGHELUWE

Marc TILLIER

1992

Roger BOULART

Patrice FASQUEL

32

Joël VANGHELUWE

Dominique CHAMBAULT

1991

Roger BOULART

Patrice FASQUEL

29

Patrice FASQUEL

Joël VANGHELUWE

1990

Roger BOULART

Patrice FASQUEL

35

Jean Luc LOISEL

Jean LAGOGUEY

1989

Roger BOULART

Patrice FASQUEL

30

Claude BLONDIN

Michel MATHE

1988

Roger BOULART

Patrice FASQUEL

27

Jean Luc LOISEL

Jean Marie JORAND

1987

Roger BOULART

Patrice FASQUEL

33

Jean Luc LOISEL

Patrice PONCHEL

1986

Roger BOULART

Patrice FASQUEL

33

Jean Luc LOISEL

Philippe DECAMP

1985

Roger BOULART

Patrice FASQUEL

32

Claude BLONDIN

Pierre COUSIN

1984

Roger BOULART

Patrice FASQUEL

33

Claude BLONDIN

Patrick LAGOGUEY

1983

Roger BOULART

Patrice FASQUEL

28

Jean Luc LOISEL

Pas de D2

1982

Roger BOULART

Roland HALATRE

 

Claude BLONDIN

Pas de D2

1981

Adrien BRAURE

Roland HALATRE

 

 

 

1980

Adrien BRAURE

Roland HALATRE

20

Jean Luc LOISEL

Pas de D2

1976

Adrien BRAURE

Roger BOULART

 

Roland HALATRE

Patrick LAGOGUEY

1975

Adrien BRAURE

Roger BOULART

 

Jean Luc LOISEL

Patrice PONCHEL

1974

Adrien BRAURE

Roger BOULART

 

Jean LAGOGUEY

Lysian SANNIER

1973

Adrien BRAURE

Roger BOULART

 

Jean Luc LOISEL

Claude BELLANCOURT

1971

Adrien BRAURE

Roger BOULART

 

Claude BOULART

Jean Luc LOISEL

1969

Adrien BRAURE

Roger BOULART

 

Jean LAGOGUEY

Pas de D2

1966

Adrien BRAURE

Roger BOULART

 

 

 

1965

Adrien BRAURE

André DELABROY

 

 

 

1964

Marcel LAFOSSE

André DELABROY

 

 

 

1958

Marcel LAFOSSE

André DELABROY

 

André PECQUERELLE

Pas de D2

1957

Marcel LAFOSSE

André DELABROY

 

André DELABROY

Pas de D2

1956

Marcel LAFOSSE

André DELABROY

 

André DELABROY

Pas de D2